CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Class | Handicap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS | Pavel Svrcek | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | DG-400 | Klub | 0.971 |
ZB | Zdenek Boruvka | Jičín | LS-8 15m | Klub | 1 |
ID | Dana Novakova | Mladá Boleslav | LS-8 15m | Klub | 1 |
W8 | Jana Treslova | Raná | LS-8 15m | Klub | 1 |
JT | Jaroslav Potmesil | Zbraslavice | HpH 304 JS | Klub | 1.039 |
FX | Jan Ratz | Zbraslavice | LS-8 18m | Klub | 1.039 |
66 | Petr Starek | Zbraslavice | HPH 304 JS | Klub | 1.039 |
JB | Tomas Suchanek | GAC Benesov | LS-8 18m | Klub | 1.039 |
YA | Jan Kotan | Letňany | VENTUS 2BX 15m | Klub | 1.041 |
DJ | Jan Dersak | Kralupy n/Vlt | HPH 304 MS | Klub | 1.045 |
VV | Zdenek Boruvka ml. | Jičín | VENTUS C 17.6m | Klub | 1.048 |
Q | Krobath Pekar | FRA | HPH TWINSHARK | Klub | 1.047 |
EG | Jan Boruvka | Jicin | VENTUS C 17.6m | Klub | 1.048 |
LK | Tomas Rendla | Zbraslavice | HPH TWINSHARK | Klub | 1.047 |
AX | Karel Novak | Mladá Boleslav | VENTUS 2A 15m | Klub | 1.048 |
UC | Matous Schmidt | Letňany | VENTUS C 17.6m | Klub | 1.048 |
DX | Grula Rysavy | Brno-Medlánky | ASG-32 MI | Klub | 1.056 |
IB | Ivo Burda | Zbraslavice | VENTUS 2CXM 18m | Klub | 1.071 |
GO | Ondrej Dupal | GAC Benešov | ASG-29E | Klub | 1.086 |
AJ | Richard Jensen | Zbraslavice | ASG-29E | Klub | 1.086 |
QX | Jan Kantor | Letňany | ASG-29E | Klub | 1.086 |
QZ | Ivan Novak | Mladá Boleslav | ASG-29E | Klub | 1.086 |
XZ | Radek Zima | Hodkovice | ASG-29E | Klub | 1.086 |
12 | Radek Krejcirik | Hranice | AS-33 ES | Klub | 1.096 |
EA | Michaela Rendlova | Toužim | AS-33 ES | Klub | 1.096 |
3 | Vladimir Foltin | Nitra SK | JS3 18m | Klub | 1.098 |
VB | Petr Krejcirik | Hranice | JS3 18m | Klub | 1.098 |
ZE | Alena Netusilova | Zbraslavice | JS3 18m | Klub | 1.098 |
QX1 | Michal Posluzny | Medlánky | JS3 18m | Klub | 1.098 |
XM | Hana Treslova | Raná | JS3 18m | Klub | 1.098 |
NA | Kucirek Tvrdik | Havlíčkův Brod | EB-28 Edition | Klub | 1.122 |
JX | Petr Tichy | Zbraslavice | JS1-C 21m | Klub | 1.143 |